Országgyűlési Képviselőjelöltek 2018-04-04T14:55:18+00:00

Országgyűlési képviselőjelöltjeink

Bács-Kiskun 01
Kecskemét

Vágó Gábor


Bács-Kiskun 02
Kecskemét

Dr. Tóth Szilárd

Bács-Kiskun 03
Kalocsa
kerpács rezső
Kerpács Rezső

Bács-Kiskun 04
Kiskunfélegyháza

Kiss-Szeniczey Kálmán

Bács-Kiskun 05
Kiskunhalas

Midi Melánia Mirabella

Bács-Kiskun 06
Baja

Ikotity István

Baranya 01
Pécs

Keresztes László Lóránt

Baranya 02
Pécs

Hohn Krisztina

Baranya 03
Mohács

Bosnyák András

Baranya 04
Szigetvár

Angyal Károly Tibor

Békés 01
Békéscsaba

Kovács Katalin Ildikó

Békés 02
Békés

Bencsik Mihály

Békés 03
Gyula

Szabó László

Békés 04
Orosháza

Németh Sándor

Borsod 01
Miskolc

Csoma László

Borsod 02
Miskolc

Doszpoly Botond

Borsod 03
Ózd

Koleszár István

Borsod 04
Kazincbarcika

Üveges Gábor

Borsod 05
Sátoraljaújhely

Köteles László

Borsod 06
Tiszaújváros

Dr. Tarnai Gábor

Borsod 07
Mezőkövesd

Ambrus Gyöngyi

Budapest 01
1, 5, 8, 9 kerület

Csárdi Antal

Budapest 02
11 kerület

Kreitler-Sas Máté

Budapest 03
2, 12 kerület

Hajdu Mária

Budapest 04
2, 3 kerület

Ungár Péter

Budapest 05
6, 7 kerület

Moldován László

Budapest 06
8, 9 kerület

Jakabfy Tamás

Budapest 07
13 kerület

Kerékgyártó István

Budapest 09
10, 19 kerület

Demeter Márta

Budapest 10
3 kerület

Ábrahám Júlia

Budapest 11
4, 13 kerület

Kanász-Nagy Máté

Budapest 12
15 kerület

Szilvágyi László

Budapest 13
14, 16 kerület

Mizsei László

Budapest 14
17 kerület

Schmuck Erzsébet

Budapest 16
19, 20 kerület

Ferenczi István

Budapest 18
11, 22 kerület

Pitz Dániel

Csongrád 01
Szeged

Bodrog Zoltán

Csongrád 02
Szeged

dr. Tessényi Judit

Csongrád 03
Szentes

D’Elia Viktor

Csongrád 04
Hódmezővásárhely

Pongrácz Gergely

Fejér 01
Székesfehérvár

Rákosi Judit

Fejér 02
Székesfehérvár

Perneczky László

Fejér 03
Bicske

Szatmári Ildikó

Fejér 04
Dunaújváros

Illésy István

Fejér 05
Sárbogárd

Lapos Péter

GYMS 01
Győr

Jenei Ferenc

GYMS 02
Győr

Takács András

GYMS 03
Csorna


Molnár Ferenc

GYMS 04
Sopron

Szakács Gyula

GYMS 05
Mosonmagyaróvár

Goda Bálint Zsolt

Hajdú 01
Debrecen

Murguly Mátyás

Hajdú 02
Debrecen

Görög Jenő

Hajdú 03
Debrecen

Kiss Tamás Péter

Hajdú 04
Berettyóújfalu

Majoros Imre

Hajdú 05
Hajdúszoboszló

Radics Péter

Hajdú 06
Hajdúböszörmény

Tóth Tamás

Heves 01
Eger

Komlósi Csaba

Heves 02
Gyöngyös

Reichenberger János

Heves 03
Hatvan

Tóth Norbert

JNSZ 01
Szolnok

Dr. Kelemen István

JNSZ 02
Jászberény

Eszes Béla

JNSZ 03
Karcag

Sallai R. Benedek

JNSZ 04
Törökszentmiklós

Ecseki Virág Boglárka

Komárom 01
Tatabánya

Körtvélyfáy Menyhért

Komárom 02
Esztergom

Dr. Munkácsy Béla

Komárom 03
Komárom

Talabér Gábor

Nógrád 01
Salgótarján

Dömsödi Gábor

Nógrád 02
Balassagyarmat

Gyenes Szilárd

Pest 01
Érd

Turcsán Szabolcs

Pest 02
Budakeszi

Szél Bernadett

Pest 03
Szentendre

Drávucz Zsolt

Pest 04
Vác

Matkovich Ilona

Pest 05
Dunakeszi

dr. Kiss Csaba

Pest 06
Gödöllő

Lengyel Szilvia

Pest 07
Vecsés

Apostol Klaudia

Pest 08
Szigetszentmiklós

Hevenyiné Danics Nikoletta

Pest 09
Nagykáta

Szalay Sándor

Pest 10
Monor

Lutter Ferenc

Pest 11
Dabas

Török László

Pest 12
Cegléd

Földi Áron

Somogy 01
Kaposvár

dr. Busa József

Somogy 02
Barcs

Sipos Zoltán

Somogy 03
Marcali

Filák Péter

Somogy 04
Siófok

Gál Ferenc

Szabolcs 01
Nyíregyháza

Szoboszlay György Csaba

Szabolcs 02
Nyíregyháza

Cselószki Tamás

Szabolcs 03
Kisvárda

Makranczi István

Szabolcs 04
Vásárosnamény

Tempfli József

Szabolcs 05
Mátészalka

Tárkányi Sándor

Szabolcs 06
Nyírbátor

Czimre József

Tolna 01
Szekszárd

Hadházy Ákos

Tolna 02
Dombóvár

dr. Kretz István

Tolna 03
Paks

Dömötörné Solymár Orsika

Vas 01
Szombathely

Németh Ákos

Vas 02
Sárvár

György István

Vas 03
Körmend

Bogáti András

Veszprém 01
Veszprém

Hites Viktor

Veszprém 03
Tapolca

Takács Lajos

Veszprém 04
Pápa

Tomán Attila

Zala 01
Zalaegerszeg

Dr. Paksy Zoltán

Zala 02
Keszthely

Dr. Temesvári Tibor

Zala 03
Nagykanizsa

Dr. Károlyi Attila